TurnierINFO

1.VOBAHUNA eCup

PS4 - Online

20.06.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Maurice Behnke (xMo030) 3 : 0 Freilos 127
# 2 Freilos 128 0 : 3 Martin Risto (hcg_martris)
# 3 Raphael Knevels (gg_rAVer) 3 : 0 Freilos 21
# 4 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports) 3 : 0 Freilos 119
# 5 Sebastian Boos (turk_booster) (VOBAHUNA) 3 : 0 Freilos 116
# 6 Niklas Backes( bAx_MoDE1 ) 3 : 0 Freilos 118
# 7 Dominik Sülflow (bommeldik) 1 : 5 Davide Luigi (Forza_Fifakingg)
# 8 Christian Mayer (SiggiMayer) 3 : 0 Freilos 100
# 9 Mike Müller (Gummiherrenbande) 4 : 1 Roman Wald (wald_baum) (VOBAHUNA)
# 10 Gian-Luca Kada Benchiha (Spurs_LK8) 2 : 3 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
# 11 Nicolai Spieth (PsychoNWA) 0 : 7 Terence Okoeguale (terenceokg11)
# 12 Julian Backes (j_bax94) 3 : 0 Freilos 112
# 13 Paven Kamboj (Brownstaa) 3 : 0 Freilos 105
# 14 Ilker-Dzan Eminov (ilker-can19) 1 : 6 Leandro Mirabelli (Antikscnurdervfb
# 15 Freilos 103 0 : 3 Robin Uphues (robin23415)
# 16 Robin Weber (Webgamer16) 3 : 0 Freilos 121
# 17 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_) 3 : 0 Freilos 115
# 18 Adrian Starkbaum (N1ckstar017) 3 : 0 Freilos 126
# 19 Freilos 44 0 : 3 Harun Kalan (Harun_00168)
# 20 Lars Ole Müller (Larsinho210210) 3 : 2 Felix Horstfeld (Horstlerforlife)
# 21 Oliver Wendling (olleolsen1973) 0 : 3 Dominik Pedro ( Domepedro11)
# 22 Freilos 120 0 : 3 Mike Langguth (M26ike)
# 23 Freilos 110 0 : 3 Martin Chaveli Ponce(DarkYaranzo )
# 24 Jonas Dillenburg (xJones207) 3 : 0 Freilos 88
# 25 Freilos 123 0 : 3 Lars Mildenberger (Milde_07)
# 26 Julian Becker (silver_t90) 3 : 0 Freilos 122
# 27 Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max) 3 : 0 Freilos 104
# 28 Freilos 24 0 : 3 Pascal Kalender (pascalkalender)
# 29 Dominik Spahn (a97535) 3 : 0 Luca Felzen(blackfelzen)
# 30 Fabian Faber (fafaber200299) 2 : 3 Mario Möllendick (kleinerGoetze)
# 31 Pascal Klein (Hoppkicker94) 3 : 0 Freilos 95
# 32 Freilos 8 0 : 3 Jagmur Duman (Nuri18Sahin18)
# 33 Vincent Jarde (K1NG_5unv44r) 3 : 0 Freilos 113
# 34 Freilos 111 0 : 3 Nico Buß (LPcommando) (VOBAHUNA)
# 35 Ole Bruderek (Ole_0603) 3 : 0 Freilos 15
# 36 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20) 3 : 0 Freilos 125
# 37 Freilos 73 0 : 3 Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
# 38 Edgar Flegel (edgarEF7) 1 : 7 Bent Geitner (bent-1998)
# 39 Christian Jakob (CrZzL_) 1 : 0 Pascal Schmidt (Lemon-_-ChiLL)
# 40 Deniz Spani (mrspani) 5 : 0 Kevin Gardlowski (FrIX_Neon_
# 41 Freilos 101 0 : 3 Joel Ullrich (GER_Jxoel-03)
# 42 Fabian Ehrhard (MaGier180992) 3 : 2 Jan Eckhardt (ChaturbateVegito)
# 43 Ajith Vijayakumar (NarutoHD1) 0 : 7 Enrico Kämpflein (SumaNeymar04)
# 44 Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17) 5 : 1 Tyron Alejandro Becker (Tyron-Bale11)
# 45 Alexander Platz (AlexOnFire92) 4 : 6 Robin Clever (Pro_Gamer_1896)
# 46 Freilos 108 0 : 3 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
# 47 Freilos 42 0 : 3 Aijay Vijayakumar (Ajith2045)
# 48 Freilos 106 0 : 3 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 49 Freilos 102 0 : 3 Nico Wilki (NL_WKI_481)
# 50 Julien Platte (RampageKickers) 3 : 0 Freilos 117
# 51 Freilos 49 0 : 3 Tim Spilker (xSpilker95)
# 52 Tobias Staab (SpVgg_TS8) 3 : 0 Freilos 37
# 53 Alexander Schemaitat (Alex_AKR14) 3 : 0 Freilos 114
# 54 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL) 3 : 0 Freilos 99
# 55 Benedikt Grimm (B3nni_G21) 3 : 0 Freilos 85
# 56 Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE) 3 : 0 Freilos 109
# 57 Freilos 27 0 : 3 Niklas Schmidt (xNeOs_008) (VOBAHUNA)
# 58 Freilos 59 0 : 3 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
# 59 Florian Garth ( Kingflo95) 3 : 0 Freilos 16
# 60 Chris Tange (Cchris1599) 3 : 2 Artan Jakaj (DJArTaN)
# 61 Jonas Hamm (TkeUdown) 3 : 0 Freilos 107
# 62 Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger) 3 : 0 Freilos 124
# 63 Yannic Müller (muelli26) 2 : 5 Nico Dietz (Chrisdoni)
# 64 Oliver Wendling (wendling79) 3 : 0 Freilos 69

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Maurice Behnke (xMo030) 0 : 4 Martin Risto (hcg_martris)
# 66 Raphael Knevels (gg_rAVer) 0 : 6 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
# 67 Sebastian Boos (turk_booster) (VOBAHUNA) 0 : 12 Niklas Backes( bAx_MoDE1 )
# 68 Davide Luigi (Forza_Fifakingg) 1 : 0 Christian Mayer (SiggiMayer)
# 69 Mike Müller (Gummiherrenbande) 1 : 11 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31)
# 70 Terence Okoeguale (terenceokg11) 7 : 2 Julian Backes (j_bax94)
# 71 Paven Kamboj (Brownstaa) 0 : 3 Leandro Mirabelli (Antikscnurdervfb
# 72 Robin Uphues (robin23415) 0 : 3 Robin Weber (Webgamer16)
# 73 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_) 3 : 2 Adrian Starkbaum (N1ckstar017)
# 74 Harun Kalan (Harun_00168) 0 : 3 Lars Ole Müller (Larsinho210210)
# 75 Dominik Pedro ( Domepedro11) 3 : 2 Mike Langguth (M26ike)
# 76 Martin Chaveli Ponce(DarkYaranzo ) 1 : 3 Jonas Dillenburg (xJones207)
# 77 Lars Mildenberger (Milde_07) 0 : 6 Julian Becker (silver_t90)
# 78 Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max) 8 : 1 Pascal Kalender (pascalkalender)
# 79 Dominik Spahn (a97535) 4 : 3 Mario Möllendick (kleinerGoetze)
# 80 Pascal Klein (Hoppkicker94) 0 : 5 Jagmur Duman (Nuri18Sahin18)
# 81 Vincent Jarde (K1NG_5unv44r) 4 : 0 Nico Buß (LPcommando) (VOBAHUNA)
# 82 Ole Bruderek (Ole_0603) 1 : 4 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 83 Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher) 3 : 0 Bent Geitner (bent-1998)
# 84 Christian Jakob (CrZzL_) 0 : 5 Deniz Spani (mrspani)
# 85 Joel Ullrich (GER_Jxoel-03) 5 : 1 Fabian Ehrhard (MaGier180992)
# 86 Enrico Kämpflein (SumaNeymar04) 2 : 3 Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
# 87 Robin Clever (Pro_Gamer_1896) 4 : 2 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
# 88 Aijay Vijayakumar (Ajith2045) 1 : 5 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 89 Nico Wilki (NL_WKI_481) 1 : 7 Julien Platte (RampageKickers)
# 90 Tim Spilker (xSpilker95) 3 : 0 Tobias Staab (SpVgg_TS8)
# 91 Alexander Schemaitat (Alex_AKR14) 0 : 3 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
# 92 Benedikt Grimm (B3nni_G21) 0 : 4 Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
# 93 Niklas Schmidt (xNeOs_008) (VOBAHUNA) 2 : 6 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos)
# 94 Florian Garth ( Kingflo95) 1 : 6 Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
# 95 Jonas Hamm (TkeUdown) 0 : 7 Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)
# 96 Nico Dietz (Chrisdoni) 9 : 0 Oliver Wendling (wendling79)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Martin Risto (hcg_martris) 1 : 4 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports)
# 98 Niklas Backes( bAx_MoDE1 ) 6 : 1 Davide Luigi (Forza_Fifakingg)
# 99 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31) 4 : 1 Terence Okoeguale (terenceokg11)
# 100 Leandro Mirabelli (Antikscnurdervfb 10 : 1 Robin Weber (Webgamer16)
# 101 Denis Müller (JeSuisUnknown_) 1 : 2 Lars Ole Müller (Larsinho210210)
# 102 Dominik Pedro ( Domepedro11) 2 : 1 Jonas Dillenburg (xJones207)
# 103 Julian Becker (silver_t90) 1 : 5 Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max)
# 104 Dominik Spahn (a97535) 4 : 3 Jagmur Duman (Nuri18Sahin18)
# 105 Vincent Jarde (K1NG_5unv44r) 1 : 2 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 106 Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher) 2 : 1 Deniz Spani (mrspani)
# 107 Joel Ullrich (GER_Jxoel-03) 2 : 3 Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17)
# 108 Robin Clever (Pro_Gamer_1896) 1 : 4 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 109 Julien Platte (RampageKickers) 2 : 3 Tim Spilker (xSpilker95)
# 110 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL) 2 : 3 Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
# 111 Can Tuna (MBC_cankos) 2 : 3 Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
# 112 Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger) 3 : 2 Nico Dietz (Chrisdoni)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Sascha Hendel (sahex-esports) 2 : 3 Niklas Backes( bAx_MoDE1 )
# 114 Marcel Gramann (Minusmacher31) 2 : 3 Leandro Mirabelli (Antikscnurdervfb
# 115 Lars Ole Müller (Larsinho210210) 5 : 2 Dominik Pedro ( Domepedro11)
# 116 Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max) 2 : 1 Dominik Spahn (a97535)
# 117 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20) 0 : 3 Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
# 118 Tobias Weckeck (TiikiTaaka_17) 2 : 3 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 119 Tim Spilker (xSpilker95) 0 : 1 Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE)
# 120 Chris Tange (Cchris1599) 2 : 3 Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Niklas Backes( bAx_MoDE1 ) 1 : 2 Leandro Mirabelli (Antikscnurdervfb
# 122 Lars Ole Müller (Larsinho210210) 1 : 5 Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max)
# 123 Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher) 1 : 2 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 124 Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE) 1 : 4 Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Leandro Mirabelli (Antikscnurdervfb 1 : 3 Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max)
# 126 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow) 1 : 4 Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Leandro Mirabelli (Antikscnurdervfb 2 : 3 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max) 3 : 4 Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)

Sieger

1. Platz
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)
2. Platz
Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max)
3. Platz
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)